Vétérans 11
Poule B
|
15 mars
15/03
|
FOOTBALL CLUB HERMITAGE CHAPELLLE CINTREFOOTBALL CLUB HERMITAGE CHAPELLLE CINTRE |
Terminé
|
Vétérans 11VET11 |
Champ. |
22 mars
22/03
|
Vétérans 11VET11 |
21:00
|
F.C. LA CHAPELLE MONTGERMONTF.C. LA CHAPELLE MONTGERMONT |
Champ. |
Vétéran 7
Poule B
|
15 mars
15/03
|
Vétéran 7VET7 |
Terminé
|
AS MEZIERAISEAS MEZIERAISE |
Champ. |
22 mars
22/03
|
U.S. LIFFREU.S. LIFFRE |
20:30
|
Vétéran 7VET7 |
Champ. |
Senior Masculin A
R2
Poule F
|
17 mars
17/03
|
Senior Masculin ASM1 |
Terminé
|
PLANCOET ARGUENON F.C.PLANCOET ARGUENON F.C. |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
AM.S. VITRE BAM.S. VITRE B |
15:30
|
Senior Masculin ASM1 |
Champ. |
Senior Masculin B
D1
Groupe B
|
17 mars
17/03
|
Senior Masculin BSM2 |
Terminé
|
U.S. ST MARC LE BLANC ST OUEN DES ALLEUXU.S. ST MARC LE BLANC ST OUEN DES ALLEUX |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
ESPE. LA BOUEXIEREESPE. LA BOUEXIERE |
15:30
|
Senior Masculin BSM2 |
Champ. |
Senior Masculin C
D2
Groupe D
|
17 mars
17/03
|
A.S. MONTREUIL LE GASTA.S. MONTREUIL LE GAST |
Terminé
|
Senior Masculin CSM3 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
Senior Masculin CSM3 |
15:30
|
AV.S. VIGNOC HEDE GUIPEL CAV.S. VIGNOC HEDE GUIPEL C |
Champ. |
Senior Masculin D
D4
Poule F
|
17 mars
17/03
|
PLERG/ROZ LAND FC 2PLERG/ROZ LAND FC 2 |
Terminé
|
Senior Masculin DSM4 |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
Senior Masculin DSM4 |
13:30
|
MINIAC MORVAN AS 3MINIAC MORVAN AS 3 |
Champ. |
Senior Masculin E
D4
E
|
17 mars
17/03
|
Senior Masculin ESM5 |
F -
|
MARP CHAMP AV (E) 1MARP CHAMP AV (E) 1 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
LIVRE MECE AS 2LIVRE MECE AS 2 |
13:30
|
Senior Masculin ESM5 |
Champ. |
U17 B
D2
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
|
ST MARC ST OUEN 1ST MARC ST OUEN 1 |
- F
|
U17 BU17B |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U17 BU17B |
14:30
|
GJ CORBIERE FOOT 1GJ CORBIERE FOOT 1 |
Champ. |
U17 A
D1
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U17 AU17-A |
0 - 3
|
VITRE AS 1VITRE AS 1 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
CHATEAUGIRON US 1CHATEAUGIRON US 1 |
15:00
|
U17 AU17-A |
Champ. |
U15 A
D3
Poule G
|
09 déc.
09/12
|
U15 AU15-A |
F -
|
U.S. GREGORIENNE FOOTBALL 35 BU.S. GREGORIENNE FOOTBALL 35 B |
Champ. |
U14 A
Brassage N2
Poule G
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U14 AU14-A |
3 - 0
|
GJ CORBIERE FOOT 21GJ CORBIERE FOOT 21 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
RENNES CPB BLOSNE 21RENNES CPB BLOSNE 21 |
13:30
|
U14 AU14-A |
Champ. |
U14 B
Brassage N3
Poule 2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U14 BU14-B |
0 - 5
|
GJ PAYS DOL BAIE 22GJ PAYS DOL BAIE 22 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
LA CHAPELLE MONTG FC 21LA CHAPELLE MONTG FC 21 |
13:30
|
U14 BU14-B |
Champ. |
U13 A
Critérium D2
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U13 AU13-A |
3 - 2
|
GJ NOYAL BRECE ACIGNEGJ NOYAL BRECE ACIGNE |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U13 AU13-A |
11:30
|
FOUGERES F. C.FOUGERES F. C. |
Champ. |
U13 B
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U13 BU13-B |
Terminé
|
F.C. AUBINOISF.C. AUBINOIS |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U13 BU13-B |
11:30
|
U.S. GREGORIENNE FOOTBALL 35U.S. GREGORIENNE FOOTBALL 35 |
Champ. |
U13 C
|
16 mars
16/03
|
ENT.S. THORIGNE FOUILLARDENT.S. THORIGNE FOUILLARD |
Terminé
|
U13 CU13-C |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNESCADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES |
À venir
|
U13 CU13-C |
Champ. |
U13 D
|
16 mars
16/03
|
ENT.S. THORIGNE FOUILLARDENT.S. THORIGNE FOUILLARD |
Terminé
|
U13 DU13-D |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U. S. ILLET FORETU. S. ILLET FORET |
À venir
|
U13 DU13-D |
Champ. |
U11 A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U.S. LIFFREU.S. LIFFRE |
3 - 2
|
U11 AU11-A |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
NOYAL BRECE F.C.NOYAL BRECE F.C. |
À venir
|
U11 AU11-A |
Champ. |
U11 B
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U11 BU11-B |
Terminé
|
C.S. SERVONNAISC.S. SERVONNAIS |
Champ. |
30 mars
30/03
|
U.S. LIFFREU.S. LIFFRE |
À venir
|
U11 BU11-B |
Champ. |
U11 C
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U11 CU11-C |
Terminé
|
U.S. DOURDAINU.S. DOURDAIN |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U11 CU11-C |
10:00
|
U.S. LIFFREU.S. LIFFRE |
Champ. |
U10 A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
O.C. CESSONNAIS F.O.C. CESSONNAIS F. |
4 - 1
|
U10 AU10-A |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
ENT.S. THORIGNE FOUILLARDENT.S. THORIGNE FOUILLARD |
À venir
|
U10 AU10-A |
Champ. |
U10 B
|
16 mars
16/03
|
ESPE. LA BOUEXIEREESPE. LA BOUEXIERE |
Terminé
|
U10 BU10-B |
Amical |
23 mars
23/03
|
U.S. ACIGNEU.S. ACIGNE |
À venir
|
U10 BU10-B |
Champ. |
U8-U9
|
07 mars
07/03
|
PIVE FIVEPIVE FIVE |
Terminé
|
U8-U9U8-U9 |
Tournoi |
23 mars
23/03
|
U.S. GREGORIENNE FOOTBALL 35 (U8)U.S. GREGORIENNE FOOTBALL 35 (U8) |
À venir
|
U8-U9U8-U9 |
Tournoi |
U6-U7
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U. S. ILLET FORETU. S. ILLET FORET |
Terminé
|
U6-U7U6-U7 |
Tournoi |
30 mars
30/03
|
U6-U7U6-U7 |
À venir
|
C.S. BETTONC.S. BETTON |
Tournoi |